Records:


AdvTrail 43k | Recorrido 2013-2017 | +2950 | Masculino | 4h53'45" | David Prades Monfort | 2013
AdvTrail 43k | Recorrido 2013-2017 | +2950 | Femenino | 6h10'08" | Xari Adrián Caro | 2013

AdvTrail 45k | Recorrido 2018-2019 | +3450 | Masculino | 5h27'17" | André Jonsson | 2018
AdvTrail 45k | Recorrido 2018-2019 | +3450 | Femenino | 6h11'56" | Fanny Borgstrom | 2018

AdvTrail 42k | Recorrido 2020 | +3000 | Masculino | 4h32'52" | Ricardo Cherta Ballester| 2020
AdvTrail 42k | Recorrido 2020 | +3000 | Femenino | 6h06'26" | Marisa Villagrasa Blanco | 2020

AdvTrail 21k | Recorrido 2018-2019 | +1500 | Masculino | 2h13'01" | Robert Hajnal | 2018
AdvTrail 21k | Recorrido 2018-2019 | +1500 | Femenino | 3h00'47" | Claudia Ribelles Galiana | 2018

AdvTrail 25k | Recorrido 2020 | +1950 | Masculino | 2h55'50" | Javier Barea Pastor | 2020
AdvTrail 25k | Recorrido 2020 | +1950 | Femenino | 4h07'32" | Tamara Mondragón Mir| 2020

CLASIFICACIONES


Ganadores absolutos
MASCULINO

  • Ricardo Cherta Ballester
  • Victor Bernad Blasco
  • Rafa Martinez Pérez
FEMENINO

  • Marisa Villagrasa Blanco
  • Irene Palomares Córdoba
  • Amparo Escrich García
Ganadores absolutos
MASCULINO

  • Javier Pastor Barea
  • Samuel Palomera SVENSSON
  • Rubén Pascual Naranjo
FEMENINO

  • Tamara Mondragón Gual
  • Elena Pastor Terol
  • Diana Julia Valles

2019 / 45k

Ganadores absolutos
MASCULINO

  • Fernando Sánchez Fernando
  • Alex Juan Carratalá
  • Jesús y Llarramendi López
FEMENINO

  • Nerea García Gorriz
  • Amparo Escrich García
  • Ana Benito Muñoz

2019 / 21k

Ganadores absolutos
MASCULINO

  • Jorge Aibar Sol
  • Samuel Palomera SVENSSON
  • Raul Pedrós
FEMENINO

  • Laia Cañes Badenes
  • Ester Alfonso Roda
  • Elisabeth Ríos Peredo

2018 / 45k

Ganadores absolutos
MASCULINO

  • Andrè Jonsson
  • Victor Bernad Blasco
  • Luis Aparicio Manzanares
FEMENINO

  • Fanny Borgstrom
  • Kristin Berglund
  • Xari Adrian Caro
Por equipos

MIXTO

  • E.K.A. Trail Team

2018 / 21K

Ganadores absolutos
MASCULINO

  • Robert Hajnal
  • Ivan Marín Aibar
  • Alejandro Samper Jara


FEMENINO

  • Claudia Ribelles Galiana
  • Sonia Escuriola Reula
  • Eva María García Vidal

2016

Ganadores absolutos
Por equipos
MASCULINO

  • Victor Bernad Blasco
  • Alfonso de la Torre Sáez
  • Abelardo Orquín Bellver

FEMENINO

  • Érica Gumbau Bort
  • Nerea García Gorriz
  • Ana Ortega Jiménez
MIXTO

  • Xibeca Trail
  • Corremón Trail
  • Kike Moret & Running

2015

Ganadores absolutos
Por equipos
MASCULINO

  • Pau Moreno Badenes
  • Cristian Callau Aledón
  • Carlos Aguilella Pallares


FEMENINO

  • Lorena Renau Sánchez
  • Paqui Chacón Langa
  • Maria Dolores Domingo Lozano
MIXTO

  • Xibeca Trail
  • Corremón Trail
  • Objetivo Finish


ADV Trail 10K

  • José Enrique Villalba Marcilla
  • Carlos Piquer Robles
  • Pedro Robles Valls